Skip to main content

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Windy City Open Bonspiel
When: Thursday, October 18, 2018, 8:00 AM until Sunday, October 21, 2018, 8:30 PM

Name Type
Parker Abbott Visiting Team (Skip)
Donna Adams Visiting Team (Lead)
Cheryl Auclair Visiting Team (Vice)
Lead Balcerek Visiting Team (Lead)
Robert Balcerek Visiting Team (Skip)
Second Balcerek Visiting Team (Second)
Jesus Barajas Visiting Team (Skip)
Meredith Bassett Visiting Team (Second)
Zach Bassett Visiting Team (Skip)
Maxime Belanger 2 Visiting Team (Lead)
Julie Benson Visiting Team (Vice)
Alan Berndt Visiting Team (Second)
Austin Berndt Visiting Team (Skip)
Mitch Billings Visiting Team (Vice)
Marychello Bockenhauer Visiting Team (Skip)
Marychello Bockenhauer Visiting Team (Vice)
Marychello Bockenhauer Visiting Team (Second)
Marychello Bockenhauer Visiting Team (Lead)
Alan Boldt Visiting Team (Skip)
Katherine Boldt Visiting Team (Vice)
Danielle Breedon Visiting Team (Vice)
Todd Breedon Visiting Team (Second)
Walter Burns Visiting Team (Vice)
Betty Calic Visiting Team (Lead)
Mike Clapsadle Visiting Team (Second)
Jay Clark Visiting Team (Second)
Bruce Clingan Visiting Team (Skip)
Patrick Connolly Visiting Team (Vice)
Ken Cooke Visiting Team (Lead)
Adam Culbert Visiting Team (Skip)
Stacey Culbert Visiting Team (Second)
James Day Visiting Team (Skip)
Kim Day Visiting Team (Lead)
Aaron DeGagne Visiting Team (Second)
Sadie Dick Visiting Team (Second)
Fred Eng Visiting Team (Vice)
Sean Franey Visiting Team (Second)
Kate Garfinkel Visiting Team (Vice)
Kate Garfinkel Visiting Team (Lead)
Joe George Visiting Team (Vice)
Ron Gill Visiting Team (Vice)
Barb Graff Visiting Team (Vice)
Steve Graff Visiting Team (Second)
Valerie Haggart Visiting Team (Lead)
Wayne Haggart Visiting Team (Skip)
Kirk Hanson Visiting Team (Second)
Mike Harwat Visiting Team (Skip)
Jason Hillard Visiting Team (Second)
Heather Hope Visiting Team (Lead)
Paul Hope Visiting Team (Skip)
Travis Hoyne Visiting Team (Second)
Bret Jackson Visiting Team (Skip)
Team Jackson Visiting Team (Lead)
Ryan Janowiak Visiting Team (Vice)
TBD Jones Visiting Team (Second)
Renee Kolleth-Thomas Visiting Team (Lead)
Chris Labonne Visiting Team (Vice)
Fiona Lamont Visiting Team (Second)
Nate Lenzini Visiting Team (Skip)
Phillip Lewkoski Visiting Team (Skip)
Aaron Liimatainen Visiting Team (Skip)
Marian Liu Visiting Team (Second)
Michael Lovano Visiting Team (Lead)
Susan Marten Visiting Team (Lead)
Marc Monforton Visiting Team (Skip)
Scott Monin Visiting Team (Second)
Jana Mueller Visiting Team (Vice)
Andy Ness Visiting Team (Skip)
John Ness Visiting Team (Lead)
Will Nordine Visiting Team (Skip)
Colby Novar Visiting Team (Vice)
Jon Oehler Visiting Team (Vice)
Simon Ouellet Visiting Team (Skip)
Chad Paasch Visiting Team (Lead)
Mary-Lou Rae Visiting Team (Lead)
Kristine Rathke Visiting Team (Lead)
Richard Sarabura Visiting Team (Vice)
Murray Sidon Visiting Team (Lead)
TBD Smith Visiting Team (Lead)
Scott Somerset Visiting Team (Second)
TBD TBD Visiting Team (Skip)
TBD TBD Visiting Team (Lead)
TBD TBD Visiting Team (Second)
TBD TBD Visiting Team (Lead)
TBD TBD 1 Visiting Team (Second)
TBD TBD 1 Visiting Team (Lead)
TBD TBD 2 Visiting Team (Vice)
TBD TBD 2 Visiting Team (Lead)
Julie Teed Visiting Team (Vice)
Scott Teed Visiting Team (Second)
David Temple Visiting Team (Lead)
Chris Thomas Visiting Team (Skip)
Reg Tilbenny Visiting Team (Second)
Don Troicuk Visiting Team (Skip)
Thom Vespo Visiting Team (Vice)
Heather Webb Visiting Team (Lead)
Joseph Wei Visiting Team (Vice)